For no particular reason / Geen speciale reden

Maand Temperatuur Vochtigheid Luchtdruk Dauwpunt
August21.390.81018.219.5
July23.974.41018.318.7
June19.985.31020.117.2
May19.170.61018.513.1
April15.170.11013.09.4
March7.766.01005.51.5
February4.459.11019.6-3.0
January8.470.61013.03.3
December8.269.51014.42.8
November11.364.51016.54.7
October16.464.21020.39.6
September19.289.41020.717.3